TAtsU


Name    
         TATSUO KANESHIRO


Hometown   
         KUMAMOTO

birthday   
         1988/01/09

nickname    
         辰ちゃん
 

school   
         黒髪小学校
         桜山中学校
         東海第二高校
         九州美容専門学校


salon   
         RINNE(リンネ)
      熊本市東区健軍4丁目5

記事一覧(71)